Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction, Operation And Maintenance Of Public Toilet On Bot Basis (Build, Operate And Transfer) At Road No.44, Chanderlok
|
| Description |
Construction, Operation And Maintenance Of Public Toilet On Bot Basis (Build, Operate And Transfer) At Road No.44, Chanderlok
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_160697_36 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(DEMS)-I/HQ/TC/2023-24/NIT NO.05 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 10th floor, E-1, Block Civic Center |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Request for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreReguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Reguest for proposal for selection of master system lntegrator (msi) to design, suppty, lmplement, lntegrate and commission electronic enforcement systems (itms) at identified high-risk and risk density corridors and critical locations for bihar state and operate & maintain the systems for a period of 10 years on ppp basis
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreConstruction, operation and maintenance of public toilet on bot basis (build, operate and transfer) at d-park inderpuri
Construction, operation and maintenance of public toilet on bot basis (build, operate and transfer) at d-park inderpuri
Read moreConstruction, operation and maintenance of public toilet on bot basis (build, operate and transfer) at d-park inderpuri
Construction, operation and maintenance of public toilet on bot basis (build, operate and transfer) at near jeewan mala hospital, new rohtak road
Read moreConstruction, operation and maintenance of public toilet on bot basis (build, operate and transfer) at near gurudawara dheerpur
Construction, operation and maintenance of public toilet on bot basis (build, operate and transfer) at near gurudawara dheerpur
Read moreConstruction, operation and maintenance of public toilet on bot basis (build, operate and transfer) at b-2 market, keshav puram
Construction, operation and maintenance of public toilet on bot basis (build, operate and transfer) at b-2 market, keshav puram
Read moreConstruction, operation and maintenance of public toilet on bot basis (build, operate and transfer) at west enclave, new wardhman market
Construction, operation and maintenance of public toilet on bot basis (build, operate and transfer) at west enclave, new wardhman market
Read moreof your Industry type