Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Tubewell Materials For Rig Tubewell, Ordinary Tubewell, Pipeline And Sub Mersible Pump Under Chatra Panchayat Samity Area. Jl No 132 Aap No 77/Main Gpdp /2025 26
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Tubewell Materials For Rig Tubewell, Ordinary Tubewell, Pipeline And Sub Mersible Pump Under Chatra Panchayat Samity Area. Jl No 132 Aap No 77/Main Gpdp /2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_983357_3 |
|
Reference Number |
12/CGP/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2399546 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of tubewell materials for rig tubewell , ordinary tubewell , pipeline and sub mersible pump under chatra panchayat samity area. jl no- 132 aap no 77/main gpdp /2025-26
Purchase of tubewell materials for rig tubewell , ordinary tubewell , pipeline and sub mersible pump under chatra panchayat samity area. jl no- 132 aap no 77/main gpdp /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sudam mal house towards chatra gram panchayat idgaha maidan . mouza - chatra. aap no- beup/15/2023-24, jl no-132, plot no-174 for fund beup
Construction of pcc road from sudam mal house towards chatra gram panchayat idgaha maidan . mouza - chatra. aap no- beup/15/2023-24, jl no-132, plot no-174 for fund beup
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from chatra nalhati main road to ghosh pukurpar at chatra under chatra g, p. jl no-131, plot no- 742/845 aap no 1/2024-2025 for fund beup.
Construction of pcc road from chatra nalhati main road to ghosh pukurpar at chatra under chatra g, p. jl no-131, plot no- 742/845 aap no 1/2024-2025 for fund beup.
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with sub mersible at nabapally ,jl-140, dag-2767 , kh-1 of belegachi gp.
Details given in estimate
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with sub mersible at baganipara, mouza-nuridana ,jl-5, kh-1 of south garia gp.
Details given in estimate
Read moreEstimate for construction of ghat at thakur pukur at dakhin mohorapur under chatra g.p fund 15th f.c plot no -129,jl no 128, aapno main gpdp /34/24
Estimate for construction of ghat at thakur pukur at dakhin mohorapur under chatra g.p fund 15th f.c plot no -129,jl no 128, aapno main gpdp /34/24
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o rabbekul to h/o nasir and h/o koribul to h/o naimuddin at village nayani gangadda under chatra g.p. aap no- main gpdp/07/2025-26, jl no-124, plot no-395 for fund 15th.cfc (untied).
Construction of pcc road from h/o rabbekul to h/o nasir and h/o koribul to h/o naimuddin at village nayani gangadda under chatra g.p. aap no- main gpdp/07/2025-26, jl no-124, plot no-395 for fund 15th.cfc (untied).
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with sub mersible at ghurmi chak chawalfeli f.p school, uttalbhag , jl-97, kh-1 of ramnagar-ii gp.
Details given in estimate
Read moreSinking of ordinary tubewell with plat form at betai krishok bazar sansad betai ii xv jl no 92 betai jitpur
Sinking of ordinary tubewell with plat form at betai krishok bazar sansad betai ii xv jl no 92 betai jitpur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from h/o sonu sk to h/o lal babu and h/o khudu sk to h/o laksmi chand at village duria under chatra gp. jl no 117, plot no 1197,1175 aap no main gpdp/05/2024 25 for fund 15th cfc (tied)
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from h/o sonu sk to h/o lal babu and h/o khudu sk to h/o laksmi chand at village duria under chatra gp. jl no 117, plot no 1197,1175 aap no main gpdp/05/2024 25 for fund 15th cfc (tied)
Read moreof your Industry type