Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Screw M12 X70 Gr.8.8 Is 1364 2,Hex Screw M16 X80 Gr.8.8 Is 1364 2,Hex Screw M16 X90 Gr.8.8 Is 1364
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/528362 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hex screw m12x70 gr.8.8 is 1364-2,hex screw m16x80 gr.8.8 is 1364-2,hex screw m16x90 gr.8.8 is 1364
Read more
Hex screw m12x70 gr.8.8 is 1364-2,hex screw m16x80 gr.8.8 is 1364-2,hex screw m16x90 gr.8.8 is 1364
Read more
Hex screw m12x70 gr.8.8 is 1364-2,hex screw m16x80 gr.8.8 is 1364-2,hex screw m16x90 gr.8.8 is 1364
Read more
Hex screw m12x70 gr.8.8 is 1364 by 2,hex screw m12x90 gr.8.8 is 1364 by 2,hex screw m12x130 gr.8.8
Read more
Hex screw m12x70 gr.8.8 is 1364 by 2,hex screw m12x90 gr.8.8 is 1364 by 2,hex screw m12x130 gr.8.8
Read more
Hex screw m16x25 gr.8.8 is 1364,hex screw m16x35 gr.8.8 is 1364,hex screw m24x55 gr10.9 is 1364,hex
Read more
Hex screw m16x25 gr.8.8 is 1364,hex screw m16x35 gr.8.8 is 1364,hex screw m24x55 gr10.9 is 1364,hex
Read more
Gal hex bolt m12x55 gr 8.8 is 1364,gal bolt hex m20x80 a10.9 is 1364,gal hex bolt m30x110 gr 8.8 is
Read more
of your Industry type