Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance To S.H.117 To Vaduth To Kshetramahuli To S.H.141 M.D.R.27 Km 0/00 To 7/800, Tal And Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance To S.H.117 To Vaduth To Kshetramahuli To S.H.141 M.D.R.27 Km 0/00 To 7/800, Tal And Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920926_23 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 13 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road to minor bridge borkhal village at km 1/890 on s.h. 117 to vaduth kshetramahuli to s.h.141road m.d.r.127, tal and dist-satara
Construction of approach road to minor bridge borkhal village at km 1/890 on s.h. 117 to vaduth kshetramahuli to s.h.141road m.d.r.127, tal and dist-satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to mahabaleshwar satara rahimatpur pusesawali vita satara valan (s.h.140) km 39/800 to 91/750, tal and dist-
Annual maintanance to mahabaleshwar satara rahimatpur pusesawali vita satara valan (s.h.140) km 39/800 to 91/750, tal and dist-
Read moreAnnual maintanance to s.h.140 to songaon kumathe asangaon road m.d.r.31 km 0/00 to 9/900, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to s.h.140 to songaon kumathe asangaon road m.d.r.31 km 0/00 to 9/900, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreAnnual maintanance to s.h.140 to bramhapuri angapur nigadi kameri fatrapur deshmukhnagar jawalwadi phata venegaon koparde tukaiwadi kalgaon road m.d.r.119 km 5/500 to 29/800, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to s.h.140 to bramhapuri angapur nigadi kameri fatrapur deshmukhnagar jawalwadi phata venegaon koparde tukaiwadi kalgaon road m.d.r.119 km 5/500 to 29/800, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement, widening and beautification of satara koregaon pandharpur mohol road s.h.141 km 0/00 to 1/800 (section- powai naka to bombay restaurant chowk) tal and dist-satara.
Improvement, widening and beautification of satara koregaon pandharpur mohol road s.h.141 km 0/00 to 1/800 (section- powai naka to bombay restaurant chowk) tal and dist-satara.
Read moreRepairs to ramshastri prabhune building at kshetramahuli. tal - dist. satara.
Repairs to ramshastri prabhune building at kshetramahuli. tal - dist. satara.
Read more1.constructing v.r. 195 s.h. 117 kamatwadi sukalwadi to gaykwadwadi to m.d.r 50 road. tal-purandar dist-pune
1.constructing v.r. 195 s.h. 117 kamatwadi sukalwadi to gaykwadwadi to m.d.r 50 road. tal-purandar dist-pune
Read moreAnnual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 10/800, tal and dist-satara
Annual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 10/800, tal and dist-satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to mdr 135 to ambavade bk. karanje shindewadi maskarwadi lavanghar anavale to mdr-37 road m.d.r.141 km 0/00 to 12/00, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to mdr 135 to ambavade bk. karanje shindewadi maskarwadi lavanghar anavale to mdr-37 road m.d.r.141 km 0/00 to 12/00, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement s.h.140 kaloshi pandharwadi mahagaon to mahagaon pati (s.h.141) v.r. 192. ch.1/100 to 3/00 tal. dist. satara.
Improvement s.h.140 kaloshi pandharwadi mahagaon to mahagaon pati (s.h.141) v.r. 192. ch.1/100 to 3/00 tal. dist. satara.
Read moreof your Industry type