Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N1 1015 004264 Rotary Conveyer 172 18 019 Sb Material No. 10232045 Applicable To Tank T 72
|
| Description |
N1 1015 004264 Rotary Conveyer 172 18 019 Sb Material No. 10232045 Applicable To Tank T 72
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ARMY_708960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC-46(2024-25)/10628/OS-5D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CAFVD, Kirkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=805828 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
N1 r72 1015-003095 stop buffer 172-18-055-1 mtg of rotary c,n1 r72 1015-012749 casing rotary convey
Read more
Procurement of item part no n1/r-72, 1015-002936, cell lifting mechanism applicable to tank t-72
Procurement of item part no n1/r-72, 1015-002936, cell lifting mechanism applicable to tank t-72
Read moreN1/r-72, 1015-003358 (material no. 10544491) rod assy (2a46-sb-08-1sb) applicable to tank t-72
N1/r-72, 1015-003358 (material no. 10544491) rod assy (2a46-sb-08-1sb) applicable to tank t-72,
Read moreProcurement of item part n1/r72, 1015-002936, cell lifting mechanism applicable to tank t-72
Procurement of item part n1/r72, 1015-002936, cell lifting mechanism applicable to tank t-72
Read moreProcurement of item part n1/r72, 1015-002936 cell lifting mechanism applicable to tank t-72
Procurement of item part n1/r72, 1015-002936 cell lifting mechanism applicable to tank t-72
Read moreSupply of n1/r72, 1015-002869 (material no 10546405) wedge applicable to tank t-72 armt
Supply of n1/r72, 1015-002869 (material no 10546405) wedge applicable to tank t-72 armt
Read moreof your Industry type