Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road Upto 18 Feet From Mammar Khera To Bacher. (Id 2290) (Cm Announcement Code 26589 Widening And Strengthening Of Road Upto 18 Feet From Mammar Khera To Bacher. (Id 2290) (Cm Announcement Code 26589
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road Upto 18 Feet From Mammar Khera To Bacher. (Id 2290)
(Cm Announcement Code 26589
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_308986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023FCEE522B B032 4395 9987 991EF5C3766C853HSA |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 5.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Sirsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of road upto 18 feet from mammar khera to bacher. (id-2290) (cm announcement code 26589)
Widening and strengthening of road upto 18 feet from mammar khera to bacher. (id-2290) (cm announcement code 26589)
Read moreShifting and re-construction of road from bacher to bani. road id 2322 (cm announcement code 26620)
Shifting and re-construction of road from bacher to bani. road id 2322 (cm announcement code 26620)
Read moreShifting and re-construction of road from bacher to bani. road id 2322 (cm announcement code 26620)
Shifting and re-construction of road from bacher to bani. road id 2322 (cm announcement code 26620)
Read moreConst. of balmiki choupal village padarth khera block ujhana (cm announcement 24900)
Const. of balmiki choupal village padarth khera block ujhana (cm announcement 24900)
Read moreSpecial repair of road from modia khera to punjab head. (id-2205) (cm announcement code 26575)om...
Special repair of road from modia khera to punjab head. (id-2205) (cm announcement code 26575)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work on khajuwala to 7 knd 365 head upto district border km 0/0 to 23/700 (cm budget announcement 2023-24)
Widening and strengthening work on khajuwala to 7 knd 365 head upto district border km 0/0 to 23/700 (cm budget announcement 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction work of damaged cd on sardar ji khera to jhodhpuriya ka jhopra road under cm budget announcement
Construction work of damaged cd on sardar ji khera to jhodhpuriya ka jhopra road under cm budget announcement
Read moreCompletion of ipb road under cm announcement upto berka village in ward no 02 mc sohna
Completion of ipb road under cm announcement upto berka village in ward no 02 mc sohna
Read moreStrengthening of road from batheri ruan road ( road id 7837) ( cm announcement code is 26073 dated 06.04.2022) strengthening of road from
Strengthening of road from batheri ruan road ( road id 7837) ( cm announcement code is 26073 dated 06.04.2022) strengthening of road from pehowa patiala to dera santmaan singh ( road id 7885) ( cm announcement code no. 26075 dated 06.04.2022)
Read moreConst. of 50 bedded hospital in saraswati khera - bhatmajra, pehowa, distt. kurukshetra ( cm announcement no. 17987 (pdg. additional cctv camera system ).
Const. of 50 bedded hospital in saraswati khera - bhatmajra, pehowa, distt. kurukshetra ( cm announcement no. 17987 (pdg. additional cctv camera system ).
Read moreof your Industry type