Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spark Rod Hea Ignitor Schedule 1 Item 10 M4741016107 100229946,Hea Ignitor Tip Schedule 2 Item
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4601263 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 22:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INCON EQUIPMENTSDYNAMIC ENGINEERINGMINT ENGINEERING INDUSTRIESNESAM ELECTRICALS ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOILER CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-02-2024 13:31:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DYNAMIC ENGINEERING | - | 25-02-2024 05:15:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | HINDUSTHAN THERMOMETERS | - | 17-02-2024 11:50:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INCON EQUIPMENTS | - | 26-02-2024 23:52:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | L-TECH INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS | - | 27-02-2024 11:16:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MERIT INDUSTRIES | - | 26-02-2024 15:15:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MINT ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | - | 27-02-2024 11:11:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | NESAM ELECTRICALS & CONTROL (INDIA) | - | 25-02-2024 23:38:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPARK ROD_HEA IGNITOR_Schedule 1 _ Item_10_M4741016107_100229946 | NA | BOQ Item | 38 | ₹ 80256.000 |
| IGNITOR HEA RECTRACTOR_Schedule 6 _ Item_70_M9463990717_100229946 | NA | BOQ Item | 19 | ₹ 399524.400 |
| HEA IGNITOR TIP_Schedule 2 _ Item_20_M4741036074_100229946 | NA | BOQ Item | 58 | ₹ 61596.000 |
| FLEXIBLE CABLE_Schedule 4 _ Item_40_M4741036071_100229946 | NA | BOQ Item | 26 | ₹ 49701.600 |
| LIMIT SWITCH HEA IGNITOR_Schedule 3 _ Item_30_M9463326056_100229946 | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 132396.000 |
| FUSE_FLAME SCANNER_Schedule 5 _ Item_60_M9463146076_100229946 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 31000.000 |
Flexible spark rod for hea ignitor_schedule 1 _ item_10_m9463990746_100240058,flexible spark rod fo
Read more
Ignitor flexible spark rod_ schedule 1_ item_ 10_ m9463990729_ 100237663,ignitor hea retractor asse
Read more
Hea igntr exciter,hea spark tip,hea ignitor flx cbl,ignitor hea retractor assmly,hea rod,bcpl-heai-
Read more
Procurement of hea ignitor spark rod for stage 1 at ntpc lara
Procurement of hea ignitor spark rod for stage 1 at ntpc lara
Read moreTransformer hindusthan ht hea 12j,solenoid valve ht n sv 973 hea ignitor,hea spark tip,hea capacito
Read more
Hea flexible ignitor rod with spark tip and flexible cable assy.,heai exciter power pack,hea ignito
Read more
Procurement of chinese makes ignitor spark rod for hea ignitor, length 1700mm used in bms of unit 7
Procurement of chinese makes ignitor spark rod for hea ignitor, length 1700mm used in bms of unit 7
Read moreof your Industry type