Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cbn Insert To Tungaloy Code: 2 Qp Dnga150608 Bxm10, Note: Firm Must Submit Offered Make Catalogue Pa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5257791 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHIRAG INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | Make : DI-BORIDE Model : DI-BORIDE DNGA 150608 Title : CBN Insert to TUNGALOY Code: 2QP DNGA150608 BXM10, Note: Firm must submit offered make Catalogue page | 24-08-2024 18:06:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | engitech enterprises | Make : MOTHERSON-SUMITOMO Model : (5257791) CBN INSERT DNGA150608 Title : CBN Insert to TUNGALOY Code: 2QP DNGA150608 BXM10, Note: Firm must submit offered make Catalogue page | 24-08-2024 17:25:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KAMAL PROJECTS | Make : PRAMET Model : (5257791) INSERT CBN Title : CBN Insert to TUNGALOY Code: 2QP DNGA150608 BXM10, Note: Firm must submit offered make Catalogue page | 24-08-2024 17:35:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KARETECH CONSULTANTS | Make : KYOCERA Model : DNGA150608S01225ME Title : CBN Insert to TUNGALOY Code: 2QP DNGA150608 BXM10, Note: Firm must submit offered make Catalogue page | 26-08-2024 14:09:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MNY TECHNOLOGIES | Make : TUNGALOY Model : CBN INSERT-2QP-DNGA150608 BXM10 Title : CBN INSERT-2QP-DNGA150608 BXM10 | 16-08-2024 12:53:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | S.SAIFY & CO. | Make : AS PER OUR TECHNICAL OFFER Model : DNGA150608 AS PER REQUIREMENT Title : CBN Insert to TUNGALOY Code: 2QP DNGA150608 BXM10, Note: Firm must submit offered make Catalogue page | 27-08-2024 12:34:27 | N/A | Qualified |