Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Ht Tod Meter, Current Transformers And Potential Transformer At Wtp
|
| Description |
O And M Water Supply Schemes Jica Wss To Cherthala Municipality And Adjoining Panchayaths Maintenance Of Wtp Thycattussery Replacement Of Ht Tod Meter Current Transformers And Potential Transformer At Wtp Thycattussery
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KWA_612844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/KWA-CE(CR)/TR/6468/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Head works Subdivision Thycattuserry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of ht tod meter, current transformers and potential ttransformer at intake kalamboorkavu piravom
O and m water supply schemes jica assisted kwsp to cherthala municipality and adjoining panchayaths replacement of ht tod meter current transformers and potential ttransformer at intake kalamboorkavu piravom
Read moreO andm jica wss to cherthala municipality and adjoining panchayaths maintenance of wtp thycattussery replacement of ht tod meter current transformers and potential transformer at wtp thycattussery
O andm jica wss to cherthala municipality and adjoining panchayaths maintenance of wtp thycattussery replacement of ht tod meter current transformers and potential transformer at wtp thycattussery
Read moreOandm jica assisted wss to cherthala municipality and adjoining panchayaths replacement of ht tod meter current transformers and potential ttransformer at intake kalamboorkavu piravom
Oandm jica assisted wss to cherthala municipality and adjoining panchayaths replacement of ht tod meter current transformers and potential ttransformer at intake kalamboorkavu piravom
Read moreCurrent transformer,potential transformer,3-phase trivector ht meter,meter seals,installation
Read more
Cast resin current transformer and potential transformers
Cast resin current transformers (cts) and potential transformers (pts) of various ratings for 6.6kv incomer breakers, tie feeders, transformer feeders and motor feeders
Read moreof your Industry type