Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: High Purity Nitrogen Gas 🧫 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Nitrogen Gas With A Purity Level Of 99.999%. 🏭 Tender Submission Deadline: May 23, 2024, 12:00 Pm There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required For Submission. Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Along With Evidence Of Their Ability To Meet The Stringent Purity Requirements. Keywords: Nitrogen Gas, High Purity, 99.999 Percent, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nitrogen Gas,Purity 99.999 Percent .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106336730 |
|
Reference Number |
04243090A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106336730/viewNitPdf_4579336.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreNitrogen gas,purity 99.999 percent .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydrogen 99.999 percent purity,argon gas 99.999 percent purity,oxygen gas 99.999percent purity,nitr
Read more
of your Industry type