Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maint Of Faulty Ht Xlpe Cable From Shekhawati Sub Stn To Cgda Sub Stn Near Indian Oil And Lt Xlpe Cable At Cams Near Jco Line, Cao Pool P 73, 74, Upper Shankar Vihar Near H 31 In The Area Of Age (U) Elect Supply No Iii Under Ge (U) Elect Suppl
|
| Description |
Repair/Maint Of Faulty Ht Xlpe Cable From Shekhawati Sub Stn To Cgda Sub Stn Near Indian Oil And Lt Xlpe Cable At Cams Near Jco Line, Cao Pool P 73, 74, Upper Shankar Vihar Near H 31 In The Area Of Age (U) Elect Supply No Iii Under Ge (U) Elect Suppl
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_636967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3006/A/94/E3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (U) Elect Supply Delhi Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=745011 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of faulty 33 kv, 3 core, 300 sqmm ht xlpe cable from khyber sub to shankar vihar sub stn near nsb-ii sub stn in the aor of age (u) elect supply no iii under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt
Repair/maint of faulty 33 kv, 3 core, 300 sqmm ht xlpe cable from khyber sub to shankar vihar sub stn near nsb-ii sub stn in the aor of age (u) elect supply no iii under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt
Read moreM and o of 33 kv kirby grid, chitra line sub stn, piru vihar sub stn and mohan enclave sub stn of age (u) e/s - i, under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt
M and o of 33 kv kirby grid, chitra line sub stn, piru vihar sub stn and mohan enclave sub stn of age (u) e/s - i, under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt
Read moreRepair /maintenance of 11 kv vcb at cassel road, anuj vihar, otm ii, banasingh, cams sub station in the area of age (u) elect supply no iii under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt 10
Repair /maintenance of 11 kv vcb at cassel road, anuj vihar, otm ii, banasingh, cams sub station in the area of age (u) elect supply no iii under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt 10
 
Read moreCwe/chm(u)-44/2025-26 augmentation of elect sup at sub stn 5b and other connected area under ge(u) chandimandir in chandimandir mil stn
Cwe/chm(u)-44/2025-26 augmentation of elect sup at sub stn 5b and other connected area under ge(u) chandimandir in chandimandir mil stn
Read moreRepair /maintenance of 11 kv vcb at new pratap chowk sub stn in the area of age (u) elect supply no ii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10
Repair /maintenance of 11 kv vcb at new pratap chowk sub stn in the area of age (u) elect supply no ii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10
 
Read moreShifting of 02 nos lt panels at dhaula kuan part ii sub stn in the aor of age (u) elect supply no. ii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10.
Shifting of 02 nos lt panels at dhaula kuan part ii sub stn in the aor of age (u) elect supply no. ii under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10.
 
Read moreManning and operation of receiving and distribution sub stns at kabul line, baird place and 33/11 kv shekhawati grid in the aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Manning and operation of receiving and distribution sub stns at kabul line, baird place and 33/11 kv shekhawati grid in the aor of age (sldc) elect supply under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt.
Read moreRepair/ maint of ht switch gear new sub stn at baird place under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10.
Repair/ maint of ht switch gear new sub stn at baird place under ge (u) elect supply, delhi cantt-10.
Read moreRepair/maintenance of 11 kv vcb at new pratap chowk and arjan vihar sub stn in the area of age (u) elect supply no ii under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt
Repair/maintenance of 11 kv vcb at new pratap chowk and arjan vihar sub stn in the area of age (u) elect supply no ii under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt
Read moreRepair to transformer of capacity 400 kva and connected items at shopping centre sub stn in the area of age (u) elect supply no ii under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-10
Repair to transformer of capacity 400 kva and connected items at shopping centre sub stn in the area of age (u) elect supply no ii under ge (u) elect supply delhi cantt-10
 
Read moreof your Industry type