Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2003505 , Filter Cartridge Kit,2149396 , Oil Filter Cartridge Kit,00083301 , Shear Bolt,D060121 , N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5351697 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNOMATIC EQUIPMENTS | - | 24-09-2024 16:48:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNOMATIC EQUIPMENTS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2003505 , Filter Cartridge Kit,2149396 , Oil Filter Cartridge Kit,00083301 , Shear Bolt,D060121 , N | 547429.52 | L1 |