Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain With Slab From H/O Lakhan Sarkar To H/O Bibha Das At Ward No 11, Under Kanchrapara Municipality. Project(s) Id No Apas/01/103/113/0003
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain With Slab From H/O Lakhan Sarkar To H/O Bibha Das At Ward No 11, Under Kanchrapara Municipality. Project(s) Id No Apas/01/103/113/0003
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAD_982801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/ULB/KPM / APAS / NIT-108/ 25-26/SL-1 to 1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5557 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchrapara Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2397638 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2026
Expired 230 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new cement concrete road from h/o sri jayanta das to h/o sri ashoke das, at ward no - 14, under kanchrapara municipality.project(s) id no - apas/01/103/159/0002
Construction of new cement concrete road from h/o sri jayanta das to h/o sri ashoke das, at ward no - 14, under kanchrapara municipality.project(s) id no - apas/01/103/159/0002
Read more03. construction of pond side pilling from h/o amit das to h/o khoka das id no.-apas/01/174/22/0003
03. construction of pond side pilling from h/o amit das to h/o khoka das id no.-apas/01/174/22/0003
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o kolkoti bansfore to h/o bikky bansfore at ward no.- 18 under kanchrapara municipality. under programme of apas. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/184/0003
Construction of drain from h/o kolkoti bansfore to h/o bikky bansfore at ward no.- 18 under kanchrapara municipality. under programme of apas. project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/184/0003
Read moreReconstruction of drain with slab and iron jali from h/o sudip mondal to h/o netai seth at ward no.- 18 under kanchrapara municipality. project id no - apas/01/103/146/0003
Reconstruction of drain with slab and iron jali from h/o sudip mondal to h/o netai seth at ward no.- 18 under kanchrapara municipality. project id no - apas/01/103/146/0003
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dilip kumar to h/o raj kumar at ward no.- 24 under kanchrapara municipality. project id no - apas/01/103/201/0003
Construction of concrete road from dilip kumar to h/o raj kumar at ward no.- 24 under kanchrapara municipality. project id no - apas/01/103/201/0003
Read moreImprovement of road h/o prafulla majunder to h/o madhabi sarkar via h/o kartik das in ward no 09
Improvement of road h/o prafulla majunder to h/o madhabi sarkar via h/o kartik das in ward no 09
Read moreInstallation of 30 watt led street lights with 4.5 mtr.steel tubular pole near h/o-b sarkar, h/o-s dey,h/o- s das, h/o-n majumder,h/o- n sil,h/o- a k pal, h/o-b das, r bhagat and others within the booth no. 107/113 under north barrackpore municipalit
Installation of 30 watt led street lights with 4.5 mtr.steel tubular pole near h/o-b sarkar, h/o-s dey,h/o- s das, h/o-n majumder,h/o- n sil,h/o- a k pal, h/o-b das, r bhagat and others within the booth no. 107/113 under north barrackpore municipalit
Read moreRenovation of of c.c road from the h/o-sagari das to h/o-paban sarkar via h/o-ratan das in ward no-16 under gangarampur municipality.(
Renovation of of c.c road from the h/o-sagari das to h/o-paban sarkar via h/o-ratan das in ward no-16 under gangarampur municipality.(
Read moreConstruction of drain from the h/o rubi biswas to h/o krishna sarkar, ward no- 03(booth no. 176) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal.project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/176/0007
Construction of drain from the h/o rubi biswas to h/o krishna sarkar, ward no- 03(booth no. 176) under kanchrapara municipality of west bengal.project(s) id. no. apas/01/103/176/0007
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from h/o badal sarkar torita das at parorpar gp
Construction of cc drain from h/o badal sarkar torita das at parorpar gp in alipurduar i ps under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreof your Industry type