Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ruthenium Sputtering Target Size (Diameter 3 Inch× Thickness 2 Mm)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3838851 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFRARED OPTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Custom Title : Ruthenium Sputtering Target | 09-09-2023 10:39:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Jagatek Corporation | Make : TESTBOURME LTD Model : TESTBOURNE Title : SPUTTERING TARGETS, SUBSTRATES & WAFERS, RESEARCH GRADE HIGH PURE METAL, COMPOUND IN DIFFERENT FORMS | 11-09-2023 09:50:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KASLIWAL BIO-MEDICS | Make : ULTRA NANOTECH Model : NA Title : Ruthenium sputtering target size (diameter 3 inch× thickness 2 mm) | 11-09-2023 11:50:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | ORION CHEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Ruthenium Sputtering Target Title : Ruthenium Sputtering Target | 05-09-2023 13:12:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | OTTO CHEMIE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OTTO Model : R 3377 Title : Ruthenium sputtering target 99.95% 3 inch dia x 2 mm thick | 25-08-2023 18:18:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | PRATIKEERTH INC | Make : SPUTTERING TARGETS/ACI ALLOYS Model : SPUTTERING TARGETS Title : RUTHENIUM SPUTTERING TARGET | 30-08-2023 13:58:04 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | Semicon Electronics Technologies | Make : Ruthenium sputtering target Model : Ruthenium sputtering target Title : Ruthenium sputtering target | 27-08-2023 11:01:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | ULTRANANOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Ruthenium Sputtering | 09-09-2023 18:10:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | VARDHAMAN ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Ruthenium Sputtering Target Size (diameter 3 Inch× Thickness 2 Mm) | 08-09-2023 16:26:15 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ULTRANANOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Ruthenium sputtering target size (diameter 3 inch× thickness 2 mm) | 471101.40 | L1 |
| 2 | INFRARED OPTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Ruthenium sputtering target size (diameter 3 inch× thickness 2 mm) | 525100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Jagatek Corporation | Item Categories : Ruthenium sputtering target size (diameter 3 inch× thickness 2 mm) | 531000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OTTO CHEMIE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Ruthenium sputtering target size (diameter 3 inch× thickness 2 mm) | 594826.20 | L4 |
| 5 | ORION CHEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Ruthenium sputtering target size (diameter 3 inch× thickness 2 mm) | 815232.50 | L5 |
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreSputtering target pt, purity= 99.9 - 99.99% diameter= 2 inch, 2mm thickness,sputtering target au, p
Read more
Gold sputtering target (size-57mm diameter, 0.2mm
Gold sputtering target (size-57mm diameter, 0.2mm
 thickness au/pd)
Read moreof your Industry type