Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smooth Bore Circuits Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4638131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FIDELIS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
48000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIDELIS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FIDELIS HEALTHCARE Model : FC010-9008 | 26-02-2024 10:22:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIDELIS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2) | 48000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Smooth Bore Circuits - Anesthesia Breathing Circuits (V2) | FIDELIS HEALTHCARE | FC010-9008 | 80 | ₹ 48000.000 |
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreSmooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathing circuits (v2),smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathi
Read more
Smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathing circuits (v2),smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathi
Read more
Smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathing circuits (v2),smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathi
Read more
Smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathing circuits (v2),smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathi
Read more
Smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathing circuits (v2),smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathi
Read more
Smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathing circuits (v2),smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathi
Read more
Smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathing circuits (v2),smooth bore circuits - anesthesia breathi
Read more
of your Industry type