Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.South/2410/2025 Supply And Erection Of 9 Nos Of 3 Mtr Lamp Post With Led Fittings And Replacement Of 1000 Mtrs Of 2 X25 Sqmm Alu Cable At Ags Colony 5th St Vgp Selva Ngr 2nd Main Rd Spic Ngr Subramani Colony Old Play Grd In Dn 176 177 Z 13
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.South/2410/2025 Supply And Erection Of 9 Nos Of 3 Mtr Lamp Post With Led Fittings And Replacement Of 1000 Mtrs Of 2 X25 Sqmm Alu Cable At Ags Colony 5th St Vgp Selva Ngr 2nd Main Rd Spic Ngr Subramani Colony Old Play Grd In Dn 176 177 Z 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_574747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.South/2410/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 13 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=686781 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.