Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Riding Quality At Km 634/9 636/870 Of Salem Cochin Kanyakumari Road (Abandoned Portion Of Nh47 At Nagercoil) (Tnv 74)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Riding Quality At Km 634/9 636/870 Of Salem Cochin Kanyakumari Road (Abandoned Portion Of Nh47 At Nagercoil) (Tnv 74)
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HWAY_494993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN NO.44/2024-25/HDO, DATED 10.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=588117 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.