Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw Ncfrw 2020 21 Azhikkode Grama Panchayath Theepetti Company Palli Road (Madrassa) Ch 0/000 To 0/255 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_617372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1693/22 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANNUR ,PALLIKUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw 2020 21 areacode block panchayath ponnad theendappara road in cheekode grama panchayath frw 2020 21
Ncfrw 2020 21 areacode block panchayath ponnad theendappara road in cheekode grama panchayath frw 2020 21
Read moreRetarring to gopalan smaraka mandhiram madhani palli road ch 0/000 - 0/350
Retarring to gopalan smaraka mandhiram madhani palli road ch 0/000 - 0/350
Read moreNcfrw nc flood 2025 paral palli chemmadam road retaring in kuttiattor gp ch 0/00 0/550 km
Road
Read moreNcfrw-naalumook narikundu vayal- ncfrw-2022-23 azhikode gp- nalumook narikundu vayal road ch 0/000 to 0/345- general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreRetenderannual plan-muzhappilangadgp 242/2024-25-kettinakam palli dispensary road retarring 0/000 to 0/131 km
Retenderannual plan-muzhappilangadgp 242/2024-25-kettinakam palli dispensary road retarring 0/000 to 0/131 km
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on talai to dehna road km 0/000 to 5/255
C/o b/wall at rd 0/160 to 0/184
Read moreNcfrw-2023-24-payattyakkaavu road renovation at chirakkal gp at ch 0/000 to 0/235 km-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality proj .260/2024/25 thokkilangadi jumamasjid palli palaparamb link road construction ( ch.0/000 to 0/113)
Koothuparamba municipality proj&#x0d .260/2024/25 thokkilangadi jumamasjid palli&#x0d palaparamb link road construction ( ch.0/000&#x0d to 0/113)
Read moreNcfrw-flood work -improvements to weavers society anadhivallap road in kolachery g.p ch 0/000 to ch 0/170 - general civil work
Ncfrw-flood work -improvements to weavers society anadhivallap road in kolachery g.p (ch 0/000 to ch 0/170 )- general civil work
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 73/24 puthusserimukku kavumthalakkal palli road tarring 0/000 km to 0/137 km in ward 13
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 73/24 puthusserimukku kavumthalakkal palli road tarring 0/000 km to 0/137 km in ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type