Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Copper Hammer With Nominal Mass (Gram) 2000.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106279810 |
|
Reference Number |
LX235767 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106279810/viewNitPdf_4495088.pdf |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 16:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more[copper hammer with wooden handle and nominal mass (gram) 2000. sste or similar ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHammer copper with wooden handle mass 1000 grams,hammer nylon size dia 2 50mm with wooden handle,ba
Read more
Top load rectangular bucket,standard nominal mass 05 kg with handle,standard nominal mass 20 kg wit
Read more
Nylon faced hammer nominal size 30mm length 300mm & mass 350 grams make-jhalani, tapariya, vinus &
Read more
Nylon faced hammer nominal size 30mm length 300mm & mass 350 grams make-jhalani, tapariya, vinus &
Read more
T55 double face sledge hammer with wood [t55 double face sledge hammer with wood handle, nominal mass 800gms, as per gem specifications attached. make: taparia/jhalani/godrej/hira.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble face sledge hammer with wood handle hammer mass (grams) -9000,ball pein hammer with wood han
Read more
Copper hammer 2 kgs with handle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type