Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kochangadi Road Budget Work 2023 24 Improvements With Bm And Bc To Kochangadi Road Ch.0.000 To 1.600 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Supply 36mm ,Fup, Dismantling , Scarifying ,Wmm, Prime Coat,Tack Coat,Bm,Bc ,Road Safety Items , Drain Work, Interlocking Tile 60mm, Kerbstone, Hand Rail, Epoxy Paint
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_587668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/7073/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE CC Aluva |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2023 24 improvements to ponnore edakalathur aloor road with bm and bc 0.000 to 1.000 general civil work
Necessary raising with wmm and bm bc surfacing of road necessary road safety works construction of the&#x0d culvert box culverts drain with cover slabs berm protection concrete works ls for utility shifting kseb and kwa
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 26 improvements to dippoppady chengaramukku by bm and bc 0.000 to 3.200 km general civil work
General budget 2025 26 improvements to dippoppady chengaramukku by bm and bc 0.000 to 3.200 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2025 26 providing bm and bc to approach road to marthoma college road ch 0.000 to 1.600 general civil work thiruvalla marthoma college kizhakkan muthoor road
General budget work 2025 26 providing bm and bc to approach road to marthoma college road ch 0.000 to 1.600 general civil work thiruvalla marthoma college kizhakkan muthoor road
Read moreGeneral budget work 23 24 improvements by providing bm bc to nettayam manalayam moonnamoodu road budget work 2023 24 improvements by providing bm amp bc to nettayam manalayam moonnammoodu road general civil work
General budget work 23 24 improvements by providing bm bc to nettayam manalayam moonnamoodu road budget work 2023 24 improvements by providing bm amp bc to nettayam manalayam moonnammoodu road general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala 2023 24 improvements to attore road with bm and bc from chainage 0.000 to 3.980 improvements to attore road with bm and bc from chainage 0.000 to 3.980 general civil work
Gsb wmm bm bc road marking studs and boards for safety measures concrete items for slab culverts box&#x0d culvert drain and berm strengthening are included
Read moreGeneral-fr. mathew kothakath road-budget work 2023-24 -improvements with bm and bc to fr.mathew kothakathu road ch.0.000 to 1.800-general civil work-1
36mm pothole filling, bm and bc to the road, road safety items, hire charges of jcb and tipper,drain works, footpath facilities with handrail ,kerb , interlocking tile 60mm and painting
Read moreof your Industry type