Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fencing Walking Platform And Water Supply For Osr Land At Pudhupakkam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 47/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Fencing Walking Platform And Water Supply For Osr Land At Pudhupakkam Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 47/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_342317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 594/2023/B2/dt5.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of waiting shed building in pudhupakkam bg at pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 45 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in pudhupakkam bg at pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 45 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of toilet to pds building at pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 46/2023 - 2024
Construction of toilet to pds building at pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 46/2023 - 2024
Read moreproviding interlocking paver block road to mettu street in pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 43/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to mettu street in pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 43/2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to chettikazhani kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at pudhupakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 42/2023-2024
Improvements to chettikazhani kulam baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at pudhupakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 42/2023-2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to irular colony street in eachangadu at pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 44/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to irular colony street in eachangadu at pudhupakkam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 44/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding fencing walking platform and water supply for osr land sarsa village layout s.no 271/a2 at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 41/2023 - 2024
Providing fencing walking platform and water supply for osr land sarsa village layout s.no 271/a2 at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 41/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Construction of root zone at kovalam panchayat thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no
Read moreConstruction of material recovery facillity at kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 6/2023 - 2024
Construction of material recovery facillity at kelambakkam panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 6/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of open auditorum building in melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Construction of open auditorum building in melaiyur panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 9/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of a anganwadi building at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 40/2023 - 2024
Construction of a anganwadi building at padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 40/2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type