Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract Of Nh 215(42.844 Km) Changlang Khonsa Road Section In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract Of Nh 215(42.844 Km) Changlang Khonsa Road Section In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_792372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/ITA/STMC/Ar.Pr/2023-24/02 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-215 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=832817 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of changlang khunsa of nh-215 in the state of arunachal pradesh
Annual repair and maintenance of changlang_tirap district boundary to khonsa of new nh-215 length - 42.844 km in arunachal pradesh
Read moreShort term maintanance contract (stmc) on namchik-bordumsa road section of nh 215 (48.00 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintanance contract (stmc) on namchik-bordumsa road section of nh 215 (48.00 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) on roing-koronu-paya section (nh-13) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) on roing-koronu-paya section (nh-13) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract of peren - dimapur section on nh-129a
Short term maintenance contract of peren - dimapur section on nh-129a from existing km 120.500 to km 123.380 design km 120.320 to km 123.200 length 2.88 km in the state of nagaland in fy 2024-25 percentage rate and work order basis 2nd call.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract of peren - dimapur section on nh-129a
Short term maintenance contract of peren - dimapur section on nh-129a from existing km 120.500 to km
 123.380 design km
 120.320 to km
 123.200 length 2.88
 km in the state of nagaland in fy 2023- 24 percentage rate and work order basis.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract of hoj-potin road section of nh-13(19.06 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintenance contract of hoj-potin road section of nh-13(19.06 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Short term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Read moreof your Industry type