Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Through Manufacturing And Supply Of Cable Duct Slabs Of Various Sizes For Replacement Of Existing Damaged Ones In 110 11 Kv Karambayam Ss Pattukkottai Ss Thirukattupalli Ss Thanjavur Manimandapam Ss 110 Kv Yard Of Thanjavur
|
| Description |
As Per Tender Specification
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_529865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16-1/2024-25 dt.01.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayyampettai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=631489 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of housekeeping in 110 11 kv pattukkottai ss campus of pattukkottai division in thanjavur edc
Provision of housekeeping in 110 11 kv pattukkottai ss campus of pattukkottai division in thanjavur edc
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block construction of drama stage at karambayam panchayat under mlacds 2023-24 -tender notice.
Thanjavur district construction of dramastage at keela karambayam in karambayam panchayat pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under mlacds 2023-24.
Read moreProvision of housekeeping cleaning sweeping etc conservancy work to the 110 11 kv pattukkottai ss campus and conservancy work at ae o m town rural peravurani at peravurani 110 33 11 kv ss of pattukkottai division in thanjavur edc for
As per tender specification
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block bt road of middle street road at karambayam panchayat under ugf 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district bt of nadutheru road in karambayam panchayat km (0/315-0/615) pattukottai block thanjavur district under ugf 2022-23
Read moreErection of 110 kv sc line on dc tower from athirampattinam 110 kv ss to pattukkottai traction ss (reach-1) with supply of all materials.
Erection of 110 kv sc line on dc tower from athirampattinam 110 kv ss to pattukkottai traction ss (reach-1) with supply of all materials.
Read moreErection of 110 kv sc line on dc tower from athirampattinam 110 kv ss to pattukkottai traction ss (reach-2) with supply of all materials.
Erection of 110 kv sc line on dc tower from athirampattinam 110 kv ss to pattukkottai traction ss (reach-2) with supply of all materials.
Read moreImprovement work through manufacturing and supply of cable duct slabs of various sizes for replacement of existing damaged ones in 110 11 kv sethubhavachatram ss madukkur ss and sakkottai ss at psc yard ayyampettai
As per tender specification
Read moreConstruction of a check dam across vedapuri river at l.s.38.00 km in karambayam village of pattukkottai taluk of thanjavur district
Construction of a check dam across vedapuri river at l.s.38.00 km in karambayam village of pattukkottai taluk of thanjavur district
Read moreManufacture, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 110 kv lines from muppandal 230/110 kv ss to i) muppandal 110 kv ss, ii) aralvaimozhi 110 kv ss, iii) kannanallur 110 kv ss and iv) pazhavoor 110 kv ss including cost of all materials under
Manufacture, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 110 kv lines from muppandal 230/110 kv ss to i) muppandal 110 kv ss, ii) aralvaimozhi 110 kv ss, iii) kannanallur 110 kv ss and iv) pazhavoor 110 kv ss including under turnkey.
Read moreImprovement to komarapalayam 110 kv ss by providing new cable duct and cable duct cover slabs
Improvement to komarapalayam 110 kv ss by providing new cable duct and cable duct cover slabs
Read moreof your Industry type