Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Control Pcb For Alto Shaam Oven 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government Of India, Invites Bids For The Supply Of A Control Printed Circuit Board (Pcb) For The Hot Case Model No. 5005, Part Number Cc34970 2 F, Made By Alto Shaam. This Component Is Specifically Required For The Vande Bharat Express Project. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 11:00 Am A Tender Fee Of Inr 5660 Is Applicable As An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Control Pcb, Alto Shaam, Hot Case Model No. 5005, Alto Shaam Pt. No. Cc34970 2 F, Vande Bharat Express, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dynamic Braking Resistor (Dbr) M/S. Heine Make
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106303438 |
|
Reference Number |
42245025A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106483175/viewNitPdf_4726492.pdf |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreDynamic braking resistor (dbr) as per
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDynamic braking resistor vertical dbr for wag7 locomotives
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmisen controls make braking resistor rating: 15kw, 7ohm dbr type: ss304 punched grid dbr in ip21,s
Read more
Dynamic braking resistor 44 ohms, 1kw, 210,dynamic braking resistor 22 ohms, 2kw, 420,dynamic braki
Read more
of your Industry type