Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Red Black White Blue And Silver,Cement Bag 50 Kg,Sand,Aggregate 20mm,Ups 1 Kva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3818187 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhishek traders | - | 16-08-2023 13:30:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJBHOG TRADING CO | - | 16-08-2023 12:12:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 16-08-2023 17:29:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJBHOG TRADING CO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paint red black white blue and silver,Cement Bag 50 Kg,Sand,Aggregate 20mm,UPS 1 KVA | 95500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S R ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paint red black white blue and silver,Cement Bag 50 Kg,Sand,Aggregate 20mm,UPS 1 KVA | 140500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | abhishek traders( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paint red black white blue and silver,Cement Bag 50 Kg,Sand,Aggregate 20mm,UPS 1 KVA | 177780.00 | L3 |