Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road At 9 8 480/A/29/1 And At Pole No.1615041146/010 In Sajjath Colony Under Tolichowki 68 Ward 9 Cir 13 Kz, Ghmc.
Description
Laying Of Cc Road At 9 8 480/A/29/1 And At Pole No.1615041146/010 In Sajjath Colony Under Tolichowki 68 Ward 9 Cir 13 Kz, Ghmc.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 598946
Reference
Number
Short Notice No.05/EE/DIV13/GHMC/2025-26, DT.22-05-2025 (Item No.15)
Tender Fee 620
EMD 17492
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date May 23, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 26/05/2025

Expired 468 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.