Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Measuring And Monitoring Relay Related Voltage 400/480 Volts Ac / 15 Percent , 50 60 Hz, Control 300 500 V Ac.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106796681 |
|
Reference Number |
10253002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106796681/viewNitPdf_5084744.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3 phase measuring & monitoring relay rated voltage 750v, ac-15 percent , 50 hz,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltage phase control (mmr- measuring and monitoring relay) 400/480 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMeasuring monitoring relay (lt mmr), voltage phase control 400/480 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase measuring and monitoring relay rated voltage 1000 volts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase measuring and monitoring relay rated voltage 1000 volts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase measuring and monitoring relay rated voltage 750 volts ac percent b1 15 percent , 50hz, 25 v a 750 v ac as per rcf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 phase measuring and monitoring relay rated voltage 750 volts ac percent b1 15 percent , 50hz, 25 v a 750 v ac as per rcf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMeasuring & monitoring relay ( mmr) 750 volt ac percent 50 - 60 hz for non ac lhb coach with feature of on delay measuring phase, neutral ,voltage ,under voltage ,asymetery and phase sequence relay code no.dpcoid 750
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulation monitoring relay 110 volts ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulation monitoring relay 110 volts ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type