Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Shredding Machine For Rrf At Kallidimugham In Attukal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department Kerala | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4133029 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLORET TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Plastic Shredding Machine-1000kg Model : Plastic Shredding Machine-1000kg Title : Plastic Shredding Machine-1000kg | 11-11-2023 16:43:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LANOVIZ SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Plastic Shredding Machine Model : Plastic Shredding Machine Title : Plastic Shredding Machine | 10-11-2023 16:48:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MELEDOM ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MEL Models Model : MEL-SH-A Title : Shredding Machine - A | 11-11-2023 15:59:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE INDUSTRIES | Make : CHANDRAPRABHA Model : CH-SM-1000 Title : Shredding machine | 09-11-2023 17:36:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreSupply of materials for school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Supply of materials for construction of school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Read moreAnnual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreMaintenance and protection work for culvert at ch358.00km and 362.00km of kumata-kodamadagu sh-48 in pavagadas taluk for the year 2026-27
Maintenance and protection work for cds
Read moreof your Industry type