Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Construction Of Flyover Vup Lvup At 04 Locations For Permanent Rectification Of Mo Rth Identified Blackspot Locations I.E. Crpf Camp Shivpuri Bypass End Point Mohrai Tiraha On Nh46 Cut Point Shivpuri Link Road Karai Dada And Teela Road Coll
|
| Description |
Design And Construction Of Flyover Vup Lvup At 04 Locations For Permanent Rectification Of Mo Rth Identified Blackspot Locations I.E. Crpf Camp Shivpuri Bypass End Point Mohrai Tiraha On Nh46 Cut Point Shivpuri Link Road Karai Dada And Teela Road Coll
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_233695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROMP/NH46 27/Blackspot /EPC/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.54 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=264442 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nhai/ro jabalpur/shivpuri-guna /lvup/mohrai tiraha/2024
Design and construction of light vehicular underpass lvup at mohrai tiraha (km 146.680) on the shivpuri guna section of nh 46 in the state of madhya pradesh as standalone project on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of light vehicular underpass lvup at gandhinagar junction at km 320.100 and vehicular underpass vup at doraha junction at km 341.070 on lalghati 315.725 to biaora 421.325 section of new nh46 in the state of mp
Construction of light vehicular underpass lvup at gandhinagar junction at km 320.100 and vehicular underpass vup at doraha junction at km 341.070 on lalghati 315.725 to biaora 421.325 section of new nh46 in the state of mp
Read moreConstruction of lvup/vup at km 149.870 jaisinghpura at km 155.030 binaganj bypass at km 183.780 aranya jod at km 188.870 reliance petrol pump on guna biaora section of nh46 in the state of mp on epc mode
Construction of lvup/vup at km 149.870 jaisinghpura at km 155.030 binaganj bypass at km 183.780 aranya jod at km 188.870 reliance petrol pump on guna biaora section of nh46 in the state of mp on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of lvup/vup at km. 332.900 jhirniya at km 357.420 hingoni at km 378.490 badodia talab at km 395.600 gadiya and at km. 390.950 narsinghgarh junction on lalghati 315.725 to biaora 421.325 section of new nh46 in the state of mp on epc mode
Construction of lvup/vup at km. 332.900 jhirniya at km 357.420 hingoni at km 378.490 badodia talab at km 395.600 gadiya and at km. 390.950 narsinghgarh junction on lalghati 315.725 to biaora 421.325 section of new nh46 in the state of mp on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of vehicular underpass vup at khadakjamb at ch 373 430 and light vehicular underpass lvup at ch 373 650 for rectification of morth identified blackspot mh 04 195 on dhule pimpalgaon section of nh 3 in the state of maharasht
Design and construction of vehicular underpass vup at khadakjamb at ch 373 430 and light vehicular underpass lvup at ch 373 650 for rectification of morth identified blackspot mh 04 195 on dhule pimpalgaon section of nh 3 in the state of maharasht
Read moreConstruction of a 6-lane vup at morth identified blackspot (ld up-03-213) at km 197.115 (dhamora bypass ing point) on nh-530 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of a 6-lane vup at morth identified blackspot (ld up-03-213) at km 197.115 (dhamora bypass ing point) on nh-530 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of a 6-lane vup at morth identified blackspot (ld up-03-213) at km 197.115 (dhamora bypass ing point) on nh-530 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of a 6-lane vup at morth identified blackspot (ld up-03-213) at km 197.115 (dhamora bypass ing point) on nh-530 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of a 6-lane vup at morth identified blackspot (ld up-03-213) at km 197.115 (dhamora bypass ing point) on nh-530 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of a 6-lane vup at morth identified blackspot (ld up-03-213) at km 197.115 (dhamora bypass ing point) on nh-530 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type