Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Empty Argon Gas Cylinders (46.7 L Water Capacity),Empty Nitrogen Gas Cylinders (46.7 L Water Capacity
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5575979 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 21:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreEmpty argon gas cylinders (46.7l water capacity),empty nitrogen gas cylinders (46.7l water capacity
Read more
Refilling of argon gas(46.7l, 99.999% pure),refilling of nitrogen gas(46.7l, 99.999% pure),refillin
Read more
Refilling of argon gas(46.7l, 99.999% pure),refilling of nitrogen gas(46.7l, 99.999% pure),refillin
Read more
Argon cylinders (230 bar, 11.3 sm3, 47 ltrs water capacity),nitrogen cylinders (150 bar, 232 mm od
Read more
Procurement of n2o cylinders of capacity 17233l, water capacity 46.7l, as per specifications attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type