Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ixc Kr 37 001 90 0,Ixc K18005829,Ixc Kr 37 001 86 01,Ixc Rh B,Ixb 2926,5920 001338,Ac 47600 B,4720 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3591833 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA KHETRAPAL CONSTRUCTION | - | 30-06-2023 07:54:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEY TRADERS | - | 29-06-2023 23:55:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASENJIT CHOWDHURY | - | 29-06-2023 23:17:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRASENJIT CHOWDHURY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IXC-KR-37-001-90-0,IXC-K18005829,IXC-KR-37-001-86-01,IXC-RH-B,IXB-2926,5920-001338,AC-47600B,4720-0 | 8112.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BABA KHETRAPAL CONSTRUCTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IXC-KR-37-001-90-0,IXC-K18005829,IXC-KR-37-001-86-01,IXC-RH-B,IXB-2926,5920-001338,AC-47600B,4720-0 | 8550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IXC-KR-37-001-90-0,IXC-K18005829,IXC-KR-37-001-86-01,IXC-RH-B,IXB-2926,5920-001338,AC-47600B,4720-0 | 8820.00 | L3 |