Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Analyzer Column Shell, Analyzer Column Tray, Analyzer Column Top Cover, Rectification Column Shell, Rectification Column Tray, Exhaust Column Top Cover Or Exhaust Column Tray In Nanauta Distillery Plant (See Annexure I For Details Of Work)
|
| Description |
Supply Of Analyzer Column Shell, Analyzer Column Tray, Analyzer Column Top Cover, Rectification Column Shell, Rectification Column Tray, Exhaust Column Top Cover Or Exhaust Column Tray In Nanauta Distillery Plant (See Annexure I For Details Of Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSCMN_813245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NNT/DIST/2023-24/249 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD, NANAUTA SAHARANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 18, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Compititive ebiddng for work of analyzer column shell,analyzer column try analyzer column cover, rectification column shell, rectification column try, exhaust column top, cover and exhaust column tray season 2024-25
Compititive ebiddng for work of analyzer column shell,analyzer column try analyzer column cover, rectification column shell, rectification column try, exhaust column top, cover and exhaust column tray season 2024-25
Read moreReplacement of 1st body vapour line clear juice column top shell plate exhaust bottle top portion shell and top dummy plate
Replacement of 1st body vapour line clear juice column top shell plate exhaust bottle top portion shell and top dummy plate
Read moreCompititive ebidding for supply of analyzer coloum tray, rectification coloum tray, ss main condenser, coloum ss vapour line, condenser ss tube, analyzer reboiler ss tube season 2024-25
Compititive ebidding for supply of analyzer coloum tray, rectification coloum tray, ss main condenser, coloum ss vapour line, condenser ss tube, analyzer reboiler ss tube season 2024-25
Read moreDrum,blade,charge roller,hot roller,front cover,tray top up cover,registrution sensor patti,develop
Read more
Top cover gasket,bottom cover gasket,light glass gasket inner,light glass gasket outer,shell neck t
Read more
F.o.r.supply of febraction,errection and commisioning of rectifiation column shell 2 no with tray s.s. 304 and s.s. main condenser bear heater 60 hta s.s. t0 copper conversion
F.o.r.supply of febraction,errection and commisioning of rectifiation column shell 2 no with tray s.s. 304 and s.s. main condenser bear heater 60 hta s.s. t0 copper conversion
Read moreComplete support assly, exhaust system, air cleaner housing denting and engine top cover new making as per size of motor grader-3244 at govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Complete support assly, exhaust system, air cleaner housing denting and engine top cover new making as per size of motor grader-3244 at govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing and fabrication of exhaust muffler and its bellows, engine top cover and drill rod safety guard of 02nos rel-650 drills (rdc-1222 and rdc-1381) running at kakri project.
Repairing and fabrication of exhaust muffler and its bellows, engine top cover and drill rod safety guard of 02nos rel-650 drills (rdc-1222 and rdc-1381) running at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator assembly (part no. z7041 and 2670805155) of idm30d-i, ii and rel650d-iii drills and repairing / denting / fabrication of radiator, radiator guard, mounting frame and fan, exhaust muffler and engine top cover etc. pl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator assembly (part no. z7041 and 2670805155) of idm30d-i, ii and rel650d-iii drills and repairing / denting / fabrication of radiator, radiator guard, mounting frame and fan, exhaust muffler and engine top cover etc. pl
Read moreof your Industry type