Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/6264/2024 New Construction Of Rcc Culvert Size 600 X750 Mm Under Councillor Fund 2024 2025 At Kottivakkam Kuppam In Division 181,Unit 41,Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/6264/2024 New Construction Of Rcc Culvert Size 600 X750 Mm Under Councillor Fund 2024 2025 At Kottivakkam Kuppam In Division 181,Unit 41,Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_507297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/6264/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=603519 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4271/2024 repairs and improvement to chennai primary school building at kuppam main road in division-181, unit-41,zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4271/2024 repairs and improvement to chennai primary school building at kuppam main road in division-181, unit-41,zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6266/2024 new construction of storm water drain size 600x750 mm under councillor fund-2024-2025 at new colony main road
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6266/2024 new construction of storm water drain size 600x750 mm under councillor fund-2024-2025 at new colony main road
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6265/2024 new construction of storm water drain size 600x750 mm under councillor fund-2024-2025 at thiruveethi amman koil street from ecr to new colony main road jn in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6265/2024 new construction of storm water drain size 600x750 mm under councillor fund-2024-2025 at thiruveethi amman koil street from ecr to new colony main road jn in division-181,unit-41,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3710/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar part2 3rd main road, sevaliyar sivaji street anchaneyar nagarin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3304/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at r.s. nagar nethaji street, sadagopan nagar azhagiri street, jayachandran nagar 9th street, jayachandran nagar 8th street, ragavendra colony main road in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3722/2024restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal nagar 2nd cross street and lakshmana perumal nagar 3rd cross street in div 181 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3721/2024
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3721/2024restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmana perumal 3rd street in div 181 zone 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4286/2024
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4286/2024laying cement concrete road under ward councilor fund at sathyanarayanan 1st street sathyanarayanan 4th street iin dn-185 u-42 z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4288/2024
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4288/2024laying cement concrete road under ward councilor fund at mgr cross street, sathyanarayanan 3rd street in dn-185 u-42 z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4287/2024
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4287/2024laying cement concrete road under ward councilor fund at sathyanarayanan 2nd street in dn-185 u-42 z-14
Read moreof your Industry type