Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From M.S.H.6 To Atigare Kabnoor Takewade Shirdhon Khidrapur Sh 200 Km. 21/800 To 26/600 Tal Shirol Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From M.S.H.6 To Atigare
Kabnoor Takewade Shirdhon Khidrapur Sh 200 Km. 21/800 To 26/600
Tal Shirol Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_937381_11 |
|
Reference Number |
46 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from m.s.no.6 atigre kabnoor takewade shirdhon khidrapur s.h. no. 200 km 18/00 to 20/00 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvement to road from m.s.no.6 atigre kabnoor takewade shirdhon khidrapur s.h. no. 200 km 18/00 to 20/00 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to atigre ichalkaranji takawade shirdhon kurundwad majarewadi akiwat takali khidrapur road sh 200 km. 36/600 to 37/600 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to atigre ichalkaranji takawade shirdhon kurundwad majarewadi akiwat takali khidrapur road sh 200 km. 36/600 to 37/600 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to chinhwadhal shirol kurundwad bastwad khidrapur road mdr 123 km 13/800 to 17/550 tal shirol dist kolhapur
Improvement to chinhwadhal shirol kurundwad&#x0d bastwad khidrapur road mdr 123 km 13/800 to 17/550 tal shirol dist&#x0d kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of cd work to road msh 6 atigre kabnoor ichalkaranji kurundwad takali khidrapur upto state border sh 200 km. 30/800 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur.
Construction of cd work to road msh 6 atigre kabnoor&#x0d ichalkaranji kurundwad takali khidrapur upto state border sh 200 km. 30/800 tal.&#x0d shirol dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement and widening to chinchwadhal shirol kurundwad bastwad khidrapur road mdr 123 km. 18/400 to 20/600 tal. shirol kolhapur
Improvement and widening to chinchwadhal&#x0d shirol kurundwad bastwad khidrapur road mdr 123 km. 18/400 to&#x0d 20/600 tal. shirol kolhapur
Read moreMaintenence for one years to road from msh 6 to atigre kabnoor takavde kurundwad khidrapur sh 200 road km 16/00 to 26/600 in tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Maintenence for one years to road from msh 6 to atigre kabnoor takavde kurundwad khidrapur sh 200 road km 16/00 to 26/600 in tal- shirol, dist- kolhapur
Read moreMaintenence for one years to mdr-6 atigre kabnur echalkaranghi takwade shirdhon majrewadi akiwat takli khidrapur road sh 200 km 26/600 to 44/00 in tal- shirol, dist kolhapur.
Maintenence for one years to mdr-6 atigre kabnur echalkaranghi takwade shirdhon majrewadi akiwat takli khidrapur road sh 200 km 26/600 to 44/00 in tal- shirol, dist kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to atigre ichalkaranji takwade shirdhon kurundwad majarewadi akiwat takali khidrapur road sh 200 km 38/500 to 40/00 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvement to atigre ichalkaranji takwade shirdhon kurundwad majarewadi akiwat takali khidrapur road sh 200 km 38/500 to 40/00 tal shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreMaintenance for one years to road kabnoor ganganagar yadrav jambhali haroli nandani dharangutti shirol mdr 31 km 5/400 to 19/600 in tal-shirol, dist- kolhapur
Maintenance for one years to road kabnoor ganganagar yadrav jambhali haroli nandani dharangutti shirol mdr 31 km 5/400 to 19/600 in tal-shirol, dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovement at kurundwad bastwad akiwat rajapur khidrapur road odr no.185 tal.- shirol,dist-kolhapur.
Improvement at kurundwad bastwad akiwat rajapur khidrapur road odr no.185 tal.- shirol,dist-kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type