Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit Micd/23 Of 2023 24 Dated 13.06.2023 Repairs Of 6.3 Mva 33/11 Kv Power Transformer No 1 At Lis Tral Stage 2nd
|
| Description |
Repairs Of 6.3 Mva 33/11 Kv Power Transformer No 1 At Lis Tral Stage 2nd
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_216390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No. MICD 23 OF 2023-24 Dated 13-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E- nit no. micd 30 of 2025-26 dated 18-06-2025execution of electrical and mechanical repairs and replacement works at lis tral stage 3rd and lis tral stage 2nd
Execution of electrical and mechanical repairs and replacement works at lis tral stage 3rd and lis tral stage 2nd
Read moreRestoration of power supply at lis tral stage 2nd
Restoration of power supply at lis tral stage 2nd
Read moreFault in 2.5 mva, 33/33 kv avr buck boost transformer at wss tangnar stage-2nd.
Fault in 2.5 mva, 33/33 kv avr buck boost transformer at wss tangnar stage-2nd.
Read moreRepairs to 2.5 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer of wss tangnar stage - 2nd.
Repairs to 2.5 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer of wss tangnar stage - 2nd. (s.no.2500110001)
Read moreE- nit no. micd 29 of 2025-26 dated 18-06-2025repairs to 6.3mva ht transformer (outgoing side) and ht panel (incomer side) at lis rajpora (stage 2nd.)
Repairs to 6.3mva ht transformer (outgoing side) and ht panel (incomer side) at lis rajpora (stage 2nd.)
Read moreDesign, supply, erection, testing, commissioning of 25 mva power transformer at tembhu lis stage 3, mahuli. 4 mva transformer and 33 kv bay at stage 4 vejegaon, tal.khanapur, dist.sangli
Design, supply, erection, testing, commissioning of 25 mva power transformer at tembhu lis stage 3, mahuli. 4 mva transformer and 33 kv bay at stage 4 vejegaon, tal.khanapur, dist.sangli
Read moreInstallation of additional 6.3 mva power transformer
Installation of additional 6.3 mva power transformer
Read moreof your Industry type