Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Proj.No.80/23 Poonthottam Krishibhavan Road Maintenance W12 In Neduvathoor Gp 23/24
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Proj.No.80/23 Poonthottam Krishibhavan Road Maintenance W12 In Neduvathoor Gp 23/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610411_2 |
|
Reference Number |
80/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1210 |
| EMD | 13706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUVATHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj.no.80/23 poonthottam krishibhavan road maintenance w12 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Annual plan-proj.no.80/23 poonthottam krishibhavan road maintenance w12 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-roj.no.239/23 poonthottam krishibhavan thoyithala colony channantazhikam ela road maintenance w12 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-roj.no.239/23 poonthottam krishibhavan thoyithala colony channantazhikam ela road maintenance w12 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.232/23 ambalathumkala thoyithala anganwadi road maintenance w12(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.232/23 ambalathumkala thoyithala anganwadi road maintenance w12(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreRetender- annual plan-proj.no.50/23 vallom kulam junction pothukochuvila road retarring maintenance w6 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Retender- annual plan-proj.no.50/23 vallom kulam junction pothukochuvila road retarring maintenance w6 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreRetender-proj.no.187/23 karayikott vattavila road maintenance ward 4 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Retender-proj.no.187/23 karayikott vattavila road maintenance ward 4 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan proj.no.96/23 thekkumpuram lps maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.96/23 thekkumpuram lps maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.52/23 vazhuthanathu karuvayam road maintenance w2 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Annual plan-proj.no.52/23 vazhuthanathu karuvayam road maintenance w2 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.53/23 mannanthara vazhuthanam road maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Annual plan-proj.no.53/23 mannanthara vazhuthanam road maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.186/23 varoor punthalazhikam asharimukku road w3 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Annual plan-proj.no.186/23 varoor punthalazhikam asharimukku road w3 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no. 251/23 extension of kottathala mcf in neduvathoor gp 2023-24
Annual plan-proj.no.251/23 extension of kottathala mcf in neduvathoor gp 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type