Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Wss At Sanguem Constituency In Sanguem Taluka Sh Extension Of 90mm Pvc Pipeline From Main Road In Vp Uguem To Rehabilitation Site At Catamol In V.P. Molcornem In Sanguem Constituency. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Wss At Sanguem Constituency In Sanguem Taluka Sh Extension Of 90mm Pvc Pipeline From Main Road In Vp Uguem To Rehabilitation Site At Catamol In V.P. Molcornem In Sanguem Constituency. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_9708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WD-XX(PHE)/TN/2023-24/07 line 02 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 18839 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W.D. XX PHE PWD FATORDA MARGAO GOA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of nandkishore halarnkar at vaddem in v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Construction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of nandkishore halarnkar at vaddem in v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreImprovement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Read moreMaintenance of wss at sanguem constituency sh extension of 90mm pvc pipeline from shantaram house to raimnsebi shaikh house at tenchowada in vp uguem in sanguem constiuency in sanguem taluka.
Maintenance of wss at sanguem constituency sh extension of 90mm pvc pipeline from shantaram house to raimnsebi shaikh house at tenchowada in vp uguem in sanguem constiuency in sanguem taluka.
Read moreReplacement of sluice valve and air valve in sanguem municipal and vp uguem jurisdiction in sanguem constituency.
Replacement of sluice valve and air valve in sanguem municipal and vp uguem jurisdiction in sanguem constituency.
Read moreMaintenance of wss at sanguem constituency sh extension of pipeline from paikdev temple to dr. satyesh kamat house h. no. 60/4, nagvem in vp molcornem in sanguem constituency in sanguem taluka.
Maintenance of wss at sanguem constituency sh extension of pipeline from paikdev temple to dr. satyesh kamat house h. no. 60/4, nagvem in vp molcornem in sanguem constituency in sanguem taluka.
Read moreUrgent clearing of bushes along the raod side in v.p. uguem, v.p. bhati, v.p. netravalim and v.p. curdi in sanguem constituency.
Urgent clearing of bushes along the raod side in v.p. uguem, v.p. bhati, v.p. netravalim and v.p. curdi in sanguem constituency.
Read moreReinstatement of trenches proposed to lay pipe line in molcornem from molcornem tisk to bhindem in sanguem constituency.
Reinstatement of trenches proposed to lay pipe line in molcornem from molcornem tisk to bhindem in sanguem constituency.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at razomba molcornem in sy.no.34/18 in v.p. molcornem in barcem constituency
Construction of retaining wall at razomba molcornem in sy.no.34/18 in v.p. molcornem in barcem constituency
Read moreof your Industry type