Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Water Pump And Upperhead Tank Near The Land Of Shyamal Roy
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Water Pump And Upperhead Tank Near The Land Of Shyamal Roy
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_750953_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/Jtr-I GP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HEDAYETNAGAR, PART- 13/61 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1659728 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump upperhead tank near kalu roy house at hedyatnagar
Installation of solar water pump upperhead tank near kalu roy house at hedyatnagar
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump upperhead tank at near lo santinagar pry school
Installation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near lo santinagar pry school part no 13_59 under jateswar-i gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near the ho bishnu sarkar at part no. 13/57
Installation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near the ho bishnu sarkar at part no. 13/57
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near the ho bimal paul at part no. 13/58
Installation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near the ho bimal paul at part no. 13/58
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near the ho nurnabi miya at part no. 13/50
Installation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near the ho nurnabi miya at part no. 13/50
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near the colony of shani mandir at part no. 13/53
Installation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near the colony of shani mandir at part no. 13/53
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at the lo bitai oraon near mahakal mandir at part no. 13/54
Installation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at the lo bitai oraon near mahakal mandir at part no. 13/54
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near house of shyamal roy house. id109831062. ratul
Installation of submersible pump near house of shyamal roy house. id109831062.
Read moreInstallation of solar drinking water tank near dhiman roy ration dealer shop at pradhanpara
Installation of solar drinking water tank near dhiman roy ration dealer shop at pradhanpara
Read moreof your Industry type