Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement For Mhasoba Maharaj Temple Pimpalkhute 3 Aproaching Road Tal Yeola Km0/00 To 2/00
|
| Description |
Improvement For Mhasoba Maharaj Temple Pimpalkhute 3 Aproaching Road Tal Yeola Km0/00 To 2/00&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1027230_3 |
|
Reference Number |
23-24/TN18 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NASHIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1796093 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of sant rohidas maharaj temple hall at andarsul tal yeola dist nashik
Construction of sant rohidas maharaj temple hall at andarsul tal yeola dist nashik
Read moreBeautification of mhasoba maharaj temple premises at. loni bk, tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Beautification of mhasoba maharaj temple premises at. loni bk, tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of sabha mandap near shri krushna mandir at pimpalkhute bk tal yeola dist nashik
Construction of sabha mandap near shri krushna mandir at pimpalkhute bk tal yeola dist nashik
Read moreImprovement of anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr- 13 km0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr-&#x0d 13 km0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read morePremises improvement work for deshmukh gully maruti temple at andersul tal yeola dist nashik
Premises improvement work for deshmukh gully maruti temple at andersul tal yeola dist nashik
Read moreS.t.b.t. aakhatwade - khajola - pimpri- tandalwadi km0/00 to 3/00 (odr-62) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
5054-4513
Read moreImprovement to tokawadi mahadev bori road vr 51 km0/00 to 3/00 tq kandhar distnanded
Improvement to tokawadi mahadev bori road vr 51 km0/00 to 3/00 tq kandhar distnanded
Read moreImprovement to area of shri matoba maharaj and khanderao maharaj temple at lakhamapur tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to area of shri matoba maharaj and khanderao maharaj temple at lakhamapur tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement yeola kourt to nandur nagarsul saygaon road odr 236 tal yeola dist nashik
Improvement yeola kourt to nandur nagarsul saygaon road odr 236 tal yeola dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type