Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender General 102 2023 2024 Elanthoor B P 2023 2024 Neeliyath Padi Micro Station Road Retarring In Omalloor Grama Panchayat General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re E Tender General 102 2023 2024 Elanthoor B.P 2023 2024, Neeliyath Padi Micro Station Road Retarring In Omalloor Grama Panchayat General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023/AE/LIDEW/EBP |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELANTHOOR B P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
102/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, neeliyath padi microstation road retarring in omalloor grama panchayat-general civil work
102/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p 2023-2024, neeliyath padi microstation road retarring in omalloor grama panchayat-general civil work-
Read more112, 2023 2024 elanthoor b.p, plavunilkunnathil pady-vellaramkunil padi road retarring in omalloor
112/2023-2024-elanthoor b.p, plavunilkunnathilpady-vellaramkunil padi road retarring in omalloor
Read moreRe e tender 112/2023-24 elanthoor bp plavunilkunnathilpady vellaramkunil padi road retarring in omalloor
Re e tender 112/2023-24 elanthoor bp plavunilkunnathilpady vellaramkunil padi road retarring in omalloor
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- 08/2024-25-thamarassery muri padi - kitarathil padi road concrete ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-omalloor gp- 08/2024-25-thamarassery muri padi - kitarathil padi road concrete ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 08/2024-25-thamarassery muri padi - kitarathil padi road concrete ward 1-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 08/2024-25-thamarassery muri padi - kitarathil padi road concrete ward 1-general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 775/23-24 - -omalloor govt vhss toilet naveekaranam elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 775/23-24 - -omalloor govt vhss toilet naveekaranam elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp- 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 06/2024-25-amanikal padi - memuri padi road maintenance ward 1 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 77/2024-25-valyathu padi - pulinilkunnathil padi road concreting in ward 13 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -48/2024-25-maprappattu padi - vengacheriyattu padi road rehabilitation in ward 9 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 12/2024-25-mundappalli padi - chemparathimootil chapel padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 12/2024-25-mundappalli padi - chemparathimootil chapel padi road maintenance ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type