Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm Schm Undr Dws Sd Ii /Sh Prvdng And Fittng Fixng Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Jjm Size 8 Ft. X 6 Ft. Complt Undr Tepania And Matabari Blk Within Jurisdictn Dws Sd Ii Durng 2023 24 (Gr Ii)
|
| Description |
Jjm Schm Undr Dws Sd Ii /Sh Prvdng And Fittng Fixng Hoarding Cum Display Board Of Jjm Size 8 Ft. X 6 Ft. Complt Undr Tepania And Matabari Blk Within Jurisdictn Dws Sd Ii Durng 2023 24 (Gr Ii)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDWS_46094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIeT. No. 139/EE/DWS/DIVN/UDP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UDAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=46843 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm schm undr dws sd ii /sh- prvdng and fittng fixng hoarding cum display board of jjm size 8 ft. x 6 ft. complt undr tepania and matabari blk within jurisdictn dws sd ii durng 2023-24 (gr-i)
Jjm schm undr dws sd ii /sh- prvdng and fittng fixng hoarding cum display board of jjm size 8 ft. x 6 ft. complt undr tepania and matabari blk within jurisdictn dws sd ii durng 2023-24 (gr-i)
Read moreJjm schm undr dws sd ii /sh- prvdng and fittng fixng hoarding cum display board of jjm size 8 ft. x 6 ft. complt undr tepania and matabari blk within jurisdictn dws sd ii durng 2023-24 (gr-iii)
Jjm schm undr dws sd ii /sh- prvdng and fittng fixng hoarding cum display board of jjm size 8 ft. x 6 ft. complt undr tepania and matabari blk within jurisdictn dws sd ii durng 2023-24 (gr-iii)
Read moreJjm schm undr dws sd ii/sh- providng, fittng fixng of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. complete undr tpn block within the jurisdiction of dws sd ii during the year 2024-25.
Jjm schm undr dws sd ii/sh- providng, fittng fixng of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. complete undr tpn block within the jurisdiction of dws sd ii during the year 2024-25.
Read moreJjm schm undr dws sd ii/sh- providng, fittng fixng of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. complete undr mtb blck within the jurisdiction of dws sd ii during the year 2024-25.
Jjm schm undr dws sd ii/sh- providng, fittng fixng of hoarding cum display board of jjm of size 8 ft. x 6 ft. complete undr mtb blck within the jurisdiction of dws sd ii during the year 2024-25.
Read moreUpkpmnt jjm schm/sh- prvdng, fabrictn, instlltn colum pip, ci non vlve, ci sluice vlve at dffrnt dtw various gp/vc undr jurisdictn dws sd-ii, udp, gomati tripura (gr-i)
Upkpmnt jjm schm/sh- prvdng, fabrictn, instlltn colum pip, ci non vlve, ci sluice vlve at dffrnt dtw various gp/vc undr jurisdictn dws sd-ii, udp, gomati tripura (gr-i)
Read moreJjm undr killa r.d. block/sh-prvdng, instlltn infrmtn board of jjm of sizes 8 ft. x 6 ft, 4 ft. x 6 ft. adjacent to different wss undr dws sd, killa durng 2023-24.
Jjm undr killa r.d. block/sh-prvdng, instlltn infrmtn board of jjm of sizes 8 ft. x 6 ft, 4 ft. x 6 ft. adjacent to different wss undr dws sd, killa durng 2023-24.
Read moreJjm scheme undr kbn block/sh construction of hydrant stand post and platform with jjm logo and other details undr jurisdictn of kakraban, dws sd during 2023-24. (gr-xiii).
Jjm scheme undr kbn block/sh construction of hydrant stand post and platform with jjm logo and other details undr jurisdictn of kakraban, dws sd during 2023-24. (gr-xiii).
Read moreR/ mtc. dffrnt dtw schms undr nrdwp/arws/rws undr dws sd no-ii, wthin tepania, matabari rd blk in gomati dist./sh- prvdng, fittng fixng electrcl equpmnts for pannl board,mtr durng 2023-24.
R/ mtc. dffrnt dtw schms undr nrdwp/arws/rws undr dws sd no-ii, wthin tepania, matabari rd blk in gomati dist./sh- prvdng, fittng fixng electrcl equpmnts for pannl board,mtr durng 2023-24.
Read moreWss undr jjm in gomati tripura/ sh- cnstructn 03 nos. semi permanent ph, prvdng, instlltn pump sets, prvdng, layng pipeline, prvdng fhtc to individual household in/c othr allied wrks in mtb rd blck undr dws sd-ii, udp durng yr 2024-25 (gr- ii).
Wss undr jjm in gomati tripura/ sh- cnstructn 03 nos. semi permanent ph, prvdng, instlltn pump sets, prvdng, layng pipeline, prvdng fhtc to individual household in/c othr allied wrks in mtb rd blck undr dws sd-ii, udp durng yr 2024-25 (gr- ii).
Read moreWss undr jjm in gomati tripura/ sh- cnstructn 03 nos. semi permanent ph, prvdng, instlltn pump sets, prvdng, layng pipeline, prvdng fhtc to individual household in/c othr allied wrks in mtb rd blck undr dws sd-ii, udp durng yr 2024-25 (gr- iii).
Wss undr jjm in gomati tripura/ sh- cnstructn 03 nos. semi permanent ph, prvdng, instlltn pump sets, prvdng, layng pipeline, prvdng fhtc to individual household in/c othr allied wrks in mtb rd blck undr dws sd-ii, udp durng yr 2024-25 (gr- iii).
Read moreof your Industry type