Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ghar Ghar Se Kachra Sangrahan Hetu Vahan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3557858 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TANU ENTERPRISES
5694000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN INDIA ENVOIRO & INFRUSTRUCTURE | Make : Green India Envoiro & Infrustructure Model : GIEIHTD Title : GHAR GHAR SE KACHRA SANGRAHAN HETU VAHAN | 16-06-2023 17:49:14 | KVIC | Disqualified |
| 2 | INVENTA ENERGY INFRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : INVENTA ENERGY INFRA INDIA PVT LTD Model : IEIGGSKSHV Title : GHAR GHAR SE KACHRA SANGRAHAN HETU VAHAN | 14-06-2023 15:21:04 | KVIC | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHAKAL INDUSTRIES | Make : TATA ACE Model : NA Title : GHAR GHAR SE KACCHRA SANGRAHAN KARNE HETU VAHAN | 21-06-2023 17:36:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | Shree Balram Industries | Make : Shree Balram Industries Model : Shree Balram Industries Title : GHAR GHAR SE KACHDA SANGARAHAN HETU VAHAN WITH INSURANCE AND RTO | 22-06-2023 15:26:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | TANU ENTERPRISES | Make : TATA ACE Model : NA Title : GHAR GHAR SE KACHRA SANGRAHAN KARNE HETU VAHAN (With Registration & Insurance) | 21-06-2023 14:29:54 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TANU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : GHAR GHAR SE KACHRA SANGRAHAN HETU VAHAN | 5694000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKAL INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : GHAR GHAR SE KACHRA SANGRAHAN HETU VAHAN | 5850000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GHAR GHAR SE KACHRA SANGRAHAN KARNE HETU VAHAN (With Registration & Insurance) | TATA ACE | NA | 6 | ₹ 5694000.000 |
Interloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Interloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Read moreDt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreGhar avm vyawsayik pratisthano se kachra sangrahan nali safai
Ghar avm vyawsayik pratisthano se kachra sangrahan nali safai
Read moreKachra sangrahan hetu auto tipper kray karya dhumras
Kachra sangrahan hetu auto tipper kray karya dhumras
Read moreof your Industry type