Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule1 100239332 10 M2030121530 Belt V Spc 22 Mm 18 Mm 5300 Mm 1 For Korba Super Thermal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5156988 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
NIRMAL TRANS BELTS PRIVATE LIMITEDJYOTI RUBBERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Shembhu Ram Choudhary
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARATH RUBBER (INDIA) LIMITED | - | 02-08-2024 18:06:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JYOTI RUBBERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2024 16:28:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MAX SPARE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2024 12:14:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | NIRMAL TRANS BELTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-07-2024 14:59:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | TOOLS CENTRE | - | 27-07-2024 13:31:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| schedule12 _ 100239332 _ 120 _ M2025131954 _ BELT V B58 17MM 11MM 1549MM _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 175 | ₹ 15575.000 |
| schedule5 _ 100239332 _ 50 _ M2030091170 _ BELT V SPB 16MM 13MM 1700MM 1 _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 5680.000 |
| schedule13 _ 100239332 _ 130 _ M2025145052 _ BELT V C124 22MM 14MM 3206MM _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 24150.000 |
| schedule16 _ 100239332 _ 160 _ M2025142901 _ BELT V C 22MM 14MM 1956MM _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 36 | ₹ 7200.000 |
| schedule10 _ 100239332 _ 100 _ M2030121560 _ BELT V SPC 22MM 18MM 5600MM 1 _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 175 | ₹ 104650.000 |
| schedule19 _ 100239332 _ 200 _ M2030655615 _ BLT TRX V BELT SPC 22MM 18MM 5150MM _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 44000.000 |
| schedule7 _ 100239332 _ 70 _ M2025531651 _ BELT V B 17MM 11MM 1321MM _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 4000.000 |
| schedule15 _ 100239332 _ 150 _ M2030121400 _ BELT V SPC 22MM 18MM 4000MM 1 _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 21350.000 |
| schedule2 _ 100239332 _ 20 _ M2025436464 _ BELT POLY V B 17MM 11MM 4500MM _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 54400.000 |
| schedule8 _ 100239332 _ 80 _ M2025533958 _ BELT V B 98 17MM 11MM 2489MM _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| schedule9 _ 100239332 _ 90 _ M2025126057 _ BELT V A 13MM 8MM 4013MM _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 27900.000 |
| schedule1 _ 100239332 _ 10 _ M2030121530 _ BELT V SPC 22MM 18MM 5300MM 1 _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 72 | ₹ 40752.000 |
| schedule17 _ 100239332 _ 170 _ M2030121475 _ BELT V SPC 22MM 18MM 4750MM 1 _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 224 | ₹ 113792.000 |
| schedule11 _ 100239332 _ 110 _ M2025544756 _ BELT V C118 22MM 14MM 2997MM _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 30600.000 |
| schedule3 _ 100239332 _ 30 _ M2030121500 _ BELT V SPC 22MM 18MM 5000MM 1 _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 18690.000 |
| schedule4 _ 100239332 _ 40 _ M2030101200 _ BELT V SPA 13MM 10MM 2000MM 1 _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 3330.000 |
| schedule18 _ 100239332 _ 190 _ M2030121375 _ BELT V SPC 22MM 18MM 3750MM 1 _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 48 | ₹ 19248.000 |
| schedule6 _ 100239332 _ 60 _ M2030101335 _ BELT V SPA 13MM 10MM 3350MM 1 _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 85500.000 |
| schedule14 _ 100239332 _ 140 _ M2025521050 _ BELT V A40 13MM 8MM 1052MM _ for Korba Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 75 | ₹ 3525.000 |
| schedule27 _ 100239474 _ 80 _ M2025542705 _ BELT V C73 IS2494 PT 1 22MM 14MM 1910MM _ for Telangana STPP | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 4968.000 |