Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📚 Procurement Notice: School Supplies 📏✏️ The Department Of Health And Family Welfare, Under The Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Educational Materials That Meet The Indian Standards (Is 3705). The Following Items Are To Be Provided: 📝 Erasers 📓 Notesheets (Azure Laid) (V2) ✒️ Ball Point Pens (V2) As Per Is 3705 ✒️ Ball Point Pens (V2) As Per The Specified Requirements 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Indian Standards And Adherence To Quality And Delivery Timelines. Keywords: Eraser, Notesheet, Ball Point Pens, Is 3705, School Supplies, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eraser,Notesheet (Azure Laid) (V2),Ball Point Pens (V2) As Per Is 3705,Ball Point Pens (V2) As Per
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5115526 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Notesheet (azure laid) (v2),desk pads - writing,ball point pens as per is 3705,ball point pens as p
Read more
Ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,eraser,ball point pens (v2)
Read more
Ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,eraser,ball point pens (v2)
Read more
Ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,eraser,ball point pens (v2)
Read more
Ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,eraser,ball point pens (v2)
Read more
Ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,eraser,ball point pens (v2)
Read more
Ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,ball point pens (v2) as per
Read more
Ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,ball point pens (v2) as per is 3705,ball point pens (v2) as per
Read more
of your Industry type