Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Wall Paper With Fixing,Non Woven Fabric,Foot Mat,Lancer Flag,Table Mat,Tray Cover,Runner,Runner,Tow
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4661155
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 20, 2024 02:00
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SHIVANSHI ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 15:20:50 MSE Qualified
2 NAV BHARAT TRADING CORPORATION - 28-02-2024 16:17:22 N/A Qualified
3 SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES - 27-02-2024 23:21:27 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wall Paper With Fixing,Non Woven Fabric,Foot mat,Lancer Flag,Table Mat,Tray Cover,Runner,Runner,Tow 147064.00 L1
2 NAV BHARAT TRADING CORPORATION Item Categories : Wall Paper With Fixing,Non Woven Fabric,Foot mat,Lancer Flag,Table Mat,Tray Cover,Runner,Runner,Tow 159135.00 L2
3 M/S SHIVANSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Wall Paper With Fixing,Non Woven Fabric,Foot mat,Lancer Flag,Table Mat,Tray Cover,Runner,Runner,Tow 159453.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise