Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Dagair To Panaya Under Package No. Jk05 62, Block Khour Distt. Jammu, Length 2.700 Kms Call Ist
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Dagair To Panaya Under Package No. Jk05 62, Block Khour Distt. Jammu, Length 2.700 Kms.Call Ist
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_144009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.EE/PMGSY/J/12 of 2025-26 Dated.11.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223261 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat on tara to doha under package no. jk05-120 block dansal, distt. jammu, length 5.500 kms. call-ist
Providing and laying of renewal coat on tara to doha under package no. jk05-120 block dansal, distt. jammu, length 5.500 kms. call-ist
Read moreRenewal coat work on langotian to bahu, package no. jk05-47m length 3.180 kms block-bishnah
Providing and laying of renewal coat work on langotian to bahu, package no. jk05-47m length 3.180 kms block-bishnah
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sarna to mahurgarh under package no. jk05-124,block-samba distt. samba length 7.000 kms. call-ist
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from sarna providing and laying of renewal coat on road from sarna to mahurgarh under package no. jk05-124,block-samba distt. samba length 7.000 kms. call-ist to mahurgarh under package no. jk05-124,block-
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat work on takku chak to sang talab, package no. jk05-17m length 2.00 kms block bhalwal
Providing and laying of renewal coat work on takku chak to sang talab, package no. jk05-17m length 2.00 kms block bhalwal
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat work on link road from akalpur to patniyal, package no. jk05-04m length 2.120 kms block-marh
Providing and laying of renewal coat work on link road from akalpur to patniyal, package no. jk05-04m length 2.120 kms block-marh
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat work on link road from akalpur to patniyal package no. jk05-04m length 2.120 kms block marh
Providing and laying of renewal coat work on link road from akalpur to patniyal package no. jk05-04m length 2.120 kms block marh
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat work on link road from main road to jagowal, package no. jk05-05m length 1.270 kms block-suchetgarh
Providing and laying of renewal coat work on link road from main road to jagowal, package no. jk05-05m length 1.270 kms block-suchetgarh
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat work on main road bhalwal to jamotina via kodewala, package no. jk05-02m length 4.70 kms block-bhalwal brahmana
Providing and laying of renewal coat work on main road bhalwal to jamotina via kodewala, package no. jk05-02m length 4.70 kms block-bhalwal brahmana
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat work on main road bhalwal to jamotina via kodewala package no. jk05-02m length 4.70 kms block bhalwal brahmana
Providing and laying of renewal coat work on main road bhalwal to jamotina via kodewala package no. jk05-02m length 4.70 kms block bhalwal brahmana
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sarna to mahurgarh under package no. jk05-124 block-samba distt. samba length 7.000 kms.(call-2nd)
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from sarna to mahurgarh under package no. jk05-124 block-samba distt. samba length 7.000 kms.(call-2nd)
Read moreof your Industry type