Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Two No. Rooms For Uco Bank Building, Jagriti Vihar, Mcl Hq, Sambalpur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Two No. Rooms For Uco Bank Building, Jagriti Vihar, Mcl Hq., Sambalpur.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCL_281649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCL/Samb/Civil-Wel/e Tender/23-24/14 dtd. 16.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the GM(CSR Civil-Welfare TA),MCL HQ. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive day to day maintenance work of jagriti vihar township at mcl hq. (for two years)
Comprehensive day to day maintenance work of jagriti vihar township at mcl hq. (for two years)
Read moreLaying of 250mm d.i. pipeline from jagriti vihar main gate to near fountain of jagriti vihar colony, mcl hq.
Laying of 250mm d.i. pipeline from jagriti vihar main gate to near fountain of jagriti vihar colony, mcl hq.
Read moreOperation of fountains at jagruti vihar township at mcl hq, sambalpur.
Operation of fountains at jagruti vihar township at mcl hq, sambalpur.
Read moreAnnual upkeeping of corporate office building and campus at jagruti vihar, mcl hq., sambalpur (for two years).
Annual upkeeping of corporate office building and campus at jagruti vihar, mcl hq., sambalpur (for two years).
Read moreResurfacing of colony road of anand vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Resurfacing of colony road of anand vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Read moreResurfacing of colony road of anand vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Resurfacing of colony road of anand vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Read moreResurfacing of colony road of jagruti vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Resurfacing of colony road of jagruti vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Read moreExterior painting of existing 30,000.00 gallon capacity overhead tanks both at anand vihar and jagriti vihar, mcl hq
Exterior painting of existing 30,000.00 gallon capacity overhead tanks both at anand vihar and jagriti vihar, mcl hq
Read moreResurfacing of internal colony road of jagruti vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Resurfacing of internal colony road of jagruti vihar colony at mcl hq sambalpur.
Read moreRenovation of anand vihar playground at anand vihar, mcl hq.
Renovation of anand vihar playground at anand vihar, mcl hq.
Read moreof your Industry type