Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Road Work And Laying Of Paver Block On Both Side From Km 87.00 (Near Basukinath Bus Stand) To Km 88.62 Of Nh 114 A For The Shrawani Mela 2023 24
|
| Description |
Repair Of Road Work And Laying Of Paver Block On Both Side From Km 87.00 (Near Basukinath Bus Stand) To Km 88.62 Of Nh 114 A For The Shrawani Mela 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_73140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/Deoghar/JHR/F2/2 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE(Comm)-cum-Nodal Officer, Dhurwa, Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreRepair of road from hathnaga to nh 114a (jarmundi) road in basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Repair of road from hathnaga to nh 114a (jarmundi) road in basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreStmc work of nh-114a from km 65.00 to km 87.00 in the state of jharkhand
Stmc work of nh-114a from km 65.00 to km 87.00 in the state of jharkhand
Read moreOrdinary repair from km 65.500 to km 78.000 and drain, soakpit and paver block in km 67(p) of nh-114a for the shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Ordinary repair from km 65.500 to km 78.000 and drain, soakpit and paver block in km 67(p) of nh-114a for the shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreOrdinary repair from km 65.500 to km 78.000 and drain, soakpit and paver block in km 67(p) of nh-114a for the shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Ordinary repair from km 65.500 to km 78.000 and drain, soakpit and paver block in km 67(p) of nh-114a for the shrawani mela for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of approach road to basukinath bus stand under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Construction of approach road to basukinath bus stand under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of box cell culvert (8x5m) and protection wall in approach road of shiv ganga to nh 114a at basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Construction of box cell culvert (8x5m) and protection wall in approach road of shiv ganga to nh 114a at basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Read morePaver block in gardi-sardiha road in basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Paver block in gardi-sardiha road in basukinath dham under non plan (shrawani mela 2024) for the year 2024-25.
Read morePaver block work at bogli chowk to nonihat in nonihat-basukinath-kairabani shrawani mela 2023 under non plan for the year 2023-24.
Paver block work at bogli chowk to nonihat in nonihat-basukinath-kairabani shrawani mela 2023 under non plan for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of paver block in gardi sardiha road in basukinath dham area under non plan (shrawani mela 2025) for the year 2025-26.
Construction of paver block in gardi sardiha road in basukinath dham area under non plan (shrawani mela 2025) for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type