Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Fixing Of Power Points In Msl Lab At A14 Block In North Campus Of Iit Mandi
Description
Providing And Fixing Of Power Points In Msl Lab At A14 Block In North Campus Of Iit Mandi
Organisation Indian Institute of Technology Mandi | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_IITMD_867153_1
Reference
Number
IIT Mandi (CW)/SE-1799/2025-26/943-45 dated 02-07-2025.
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 9810
Tender Value -
Place North Campus of IIT Mandi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=911589

Start Date July 03, 2025 00:20
End Date
Expired 23/07/2025

Expired 410 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.