Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vallarackanpara Kilavikulam Dwss Ward 13 57/24 2023 24 Udumbanchola Gp General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Vallarackanpara Kilavikulam Dwss Ward 13 57/24 2023 24 Udumbanchola Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616868_1
Reference
Number
ET-02/2023-24/AE/LSGD/UGP
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2117
Tender Value -
Place LID EW SECTION UDUMBANCHOLA G P
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 07/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.